Danielle Afari
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Sonya Arsenault
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Pamela Averill
Secretary
(207) 562-4207
Tina Beaulieu
Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Richard Blodgett
Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Amanda Blood
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Brandy Bordeau
Educational Technician
(207) 562-4207
Sue Bousquet
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Kara Campbell
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Tracy Chassion
Food Service
(207) 562-4207
Erine Cloutier
Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Abby Colpitts
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Julie Couture
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Gretchen Curtis
Physical Education
(207) 562-4207
Trisha Fletcher
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Amy Gammon
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Donna Gilbert
Reading Recovery
(207) 562-4207
Heather Gray
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Lesley Herschlag
Guidance
(207) 562-4207
Kristi Holmquist
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Rebecca Hutchinson
Pre-K Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Libby Irish
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Sarah Johnson
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Lucas Johnston
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Jay Johnston
Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Brianna Johnston
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Laura Johnston
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Mason King
Technology
(207) 562-4207
Elizabeth Lawlor
Occupational Therapist
(207) 562-4207
Sabrina Lowe
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Cathy MacDonald
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Beth MacFarlane
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Taryn Merry
Special Education Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Dedra Mooney
Pre-K Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Amy Peet
Music
(207) 562-4207
Cindy Petherbridge
Librarian
(207) 562-4207
Bethaney Poulin
Special Education Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Gina Puiia
Special Education Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Natalia Putnam
Food Service
(207) 562-4207
Marlena Ramu
Physical Therapist
(207) 562-4207
Rebecca Richards
Special Education Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Kaitlyn Rines
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Jessica Robbins
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Jessica Swan
Psychologist
(207) 562-4207
Charles Swan
Principal
(207) 562-4207
Alan Tacheny
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Linda Taylor
Speech / Language Assistant
(207) 562-4207
Kelly Taylor
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Karen Thayer
Art
(207) 562-4207
Jen Therriault
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Sarah Thompson
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Zach Thompson
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Debra Towle
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Barb Vaughn
Head Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Mary Virgin-Brooks
Secretary
(207) 562-4207
Erin Wainwright
Nurse
(207) 562-4207
Brittany Wardwell
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Shawn Webster
Custodian
(207) 562-4207
Terri Williams
Special Education Technician
(207) 562-4207
Nikki Witas
Educational Technician
(207) 562-4207
Nicole Witts
Educational Technician
(207) 562-4207
Jen Woods
Educational Technician
(207) 562-4207
Andrea York
Teacher
(207) 562-4207
Katilynn York
Teacher
(207) 562-4207